Home Celebrities & Entertainment News Stivo Simple Boy Biography, Age, Real Name, Career and wife today

Stivo Simple Boy Biography, Age, Real Name, Career and wife today

359
0

Stivo Simple Boy is a Musician. Below is a lengthy Biography details about the Mihadharati hit maker.

Post Contents.

Real Name

Stephen Otieno Adera

Date of Birth

Stephen Otieno was born in 1990, 28, January.

Place of Birth

Simple Boy was born in Homabay County in Kenya.

Age

He is 32 Years Old.

Tribe

Stephen Otieno Adera is a proud Luo from tye Western part of Kenya.

Wife and Girlfriend

He is currently in a complicated relationship.

Hobbies

Singing. He is also passionate about youthful descent life. Stevo’s was motivated by the kind of live young generation is living. This is why he recorded his first song ‘Vijana Tuwache Mihadharati.”

Education Level

Primary: He was privileged to study upto standard 8. He did not join secondary due to the lack of school feel.

Car

Stivo Simple Boy owns several expensive vehicles in Kenya.

House

He has built for himself a very beautiful mansion here in Nairobi.

Career & Networth

Stivo simple Boy is a Musician. He happens to be among the top played video makers on YouTube pocketing over 1M per month.

Previous articleBreaking News: Justin Muturi signs a political deal with Kenya Kwanza Alliance
Next articleRains pour Overnight after drought bites the western part of Kenya
Blogger and news writer at Tambua Africa News.